Karcher SP 5 Dirt
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Karcher SP 5 Dirt float switch |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher SP 5 Dirt
Дренажний насос Karcher SP 5 Dirt 1.645-503.0 | 3 199 ₴ |
Дренажний насос Karcher SP 5 DIRT (1.645-503.0) 1.645-503.0 | 3 199 ₴ |
Karcher SP 5 Dirt (1.645-503.0) | 2 990 ₴ |
Насос Karcher SP 5 Dirt (1.645-503.0) | 4 095 ₴ |
Насос Karcher SP 5 Dirt дренажний для брудної води | 4 265 ₴ |
Video reviews
Karcher SP 5 Dirt configurations
Price for Karcher SP 5 Dirt |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karcher SP 1 Dirt | from 2 499 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Karcher SP 3 Dirt | from 2 899 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Karcher SP 5 Dirt | from 2 990 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Karcher SP 7 Dirt | from 4 999 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
But I bought again exactly the same, because I liked it a lot. The handle is very handy on it, it is convenient to carry. And it says it's for dirty water. And my cellar is drowning endlessly, and the water there is not clean at all. There is still a comfortable float. When it goes down, the pump stops pumping water. In short, I advise everyone who often has to pump out water.