Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 27/9 R12
Videos 5Photos 8 | Expecting restock 4 155 ₴ Rim diameter ("): 12; Width ("): 9; Tyre height ("): 27; Ply Rating: 8PR; Type: off-road (buggy); Recommended axle: front; Tyre type: tubeless (TL); Design: radial; |
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 27/9 R12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 27/9 R12 configurations
Price for Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 27/9 R12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 26/9 R12 | from 6 654 ₴ |
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 26/9 R14 | from 9 246 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 26/11 R12 | from 9 706 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 28/9 R14 | from 6 769 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 28/11 R14 | from 8 241 ₴ | 1 offer |