Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 28/9 R14
Videos 5Photos 8 | from 5 554 ₴ Buy! Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR (квадроцикл) 28/9 R14 51L PR8 (389029) 389029Autoguma.com.uaLess than year (Sumy) Report |
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 28/9 R14 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 28/9 R14 configurations
Price for Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 28/9 R14 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 26/9 R12 | from 6 654 ₴ |
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 26/9 R14 | from 9 246 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 26/11 R12 | from 9 384 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 28/9 R14 | from 5 554 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K587 Bear Claw HTR 28/11 R14 | from 6 762 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend