Kenda K290 Scorpion 22/11 -8
Videos 1Photos 8 | 2 580 ₴ Buy! Покришка KENDA K290 SCORPION 22X11.00-8 TL 4PR (351874)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Тру байкер5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Kenda K290 Scorpion 22/11 -8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Kenda K290 Scorpion 22/11 -8 configurations
Price for Kenda K290 Scorpion 22/11 -8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda K290 Scorpion 14.5/7 -6 | from 940 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K290 Scorpion 18/9.5 -8 | from 2 125 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K290 Scorpion 20/10 -9 | from 3 490 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K290 Scorpion 22/11 -8 | from 2 580 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend