Kenwood kMix TCX 751WH
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Kenwood kMix TCX 751WH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenwood 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenwood.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenwood kMix TCX 751WH
Тостер Kenwood kMix TCX751WH | 8 246 ₴ |
Тостер Kenwood kMix TCX751WH | 8 250 ₴ |
Тостер Kenwood kMix TCX751WH | 8 240 ₴ |
Video reviews
Kenwood kMix TCX 751WH configurations
Price for Kenwood kMix TCX 751WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenwood kMix TCX 751BK | from 5 340 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix TCX 751RD | from 2 775 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Kenwood kMix TCX 751WH | from 8 240 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →