Koss Porta Pro Wireless
Videos 29Photos 13 |
Koss Porta Pro Wireless |
|
The wireless version of one of the longest lasting and most recognizable on-ear headphones on the market, having been around for over 35 years. The 1.2-metre wire with L-shaped 3.5mm mini-jack connector has been replaced by a loop that connects two speakers and is in the working position on the user's neck. It houses a practical remote control with microphone (right) and battery pack (left).
Positioned as a product of the middle price category of the 2018 model year, intended for the widest possible range of consumers who want to purchase simple, lightweight and high-quality sounding wireless on-ear headphones with a microphone for voice communication in hands-free mode. The foldable design weighs only 79 g and, with a fully charged lithium polymer battery, shows good battery life (up to 12 hours).
To connect to a high-quality digital audio source, an energy-efficient bluetooth 4.1 interface is used with support for A2DP, AVRCP, HFP and HSP profiles and Hi-Res codec aptX. High-quality dynamic radiators reproduce an extended frequency range from 15 to 25,000 Hz, generating clear and detailed sound with a pronounced elastic bass. Headphones do not create excessive pressure on the head and are comfortable for prolonged wear.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koss.
Buy Koss Porta Pro Wireless
All prices 58 →KOSS навушники Porta Pro Wireless | 2 997 ₴ |
Навушники KOSS Porta Pro Wireless | 2 997 ₴ |
Навушники Koss Porta Pro Wireless On-Ear Mic (196685.101) | 2 997 ₴ |
Безпровідні навушники Koss Porta Pro Wireless On-Ear Mic (196685) 196685.1 | 2 997 ₴ |
Bluetooth-гарнітура KOSS Porta Pro Wireless (196685.101) 196685.101 | 2 649 ₴ |
Old, good braids only without a lace + a convenient case. The battery holds up with a bang, the audibility during a conversation is decent, they are also good for active sports. I recommend! Not critical, but just do remove the wires. use Koss Porta Pro Wireless week i recommend it should buy |
Не получается подключить Koss porta pro wireless к телефону.
Точнее из 4-х телефонов наушники после долгих манипуляций смог увидеть только один MI.
SmartWatch так же не видят. Проверяли Bluetooth на всех устройствах через подключение к беспроводной колонке - все подключились.
В чем может быть проблема?