Kvitka PRO SC2000i (110-7030)
Videos 5Photos 11 |
Kvitka PRO SC2000i |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kvitka PRO SC2000i
Инверторный бензиновый генератор КВІТКА PRO SC2000i (110-7030) 170471 | 18 999 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний КВІТКА PRO SC2000i (2 кВт) 110-7030 | 18 960 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный Квітка Pro SC2000 1.6/2.0 КВт 110-7030 | 18 999 ₴ |
Квітка PRO Квітка PRO SC2000i | 22 799 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор КВІТКА PRO SC2000i (2 кВт) (110-7030) 110 | 18 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →