HECHT IG 2201
Videos 2Photos 20 |
HECHT IG 2201 |
|
Portable 18.5 kg in a closed casing. Equipped with a 4-stroke gasoline engine with a displacement of 80 cm³, a manual starting system and a fuel tank for 4 liters of gasoline. The rated power of the device is 1.8 kW. Thanks to the inverter alternator technology, which provides clean current and stable output voltage, the HECHT IG 2201 generator can be used to power sensitive equipment (computers, household appliances, heating boiler automation, etc.). To connect electricity consumers, the generator has one 230 V socket, one 12 V socket (DC) and two USB ports.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HECHT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HECHT.
Buy HECHT IG 2201
All prices 11 →Генератор бензиновый инверторный Hecht IG 2201 HECHTIG2201 | 18 999 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Hecht IG2201 (HECHTIG2201) 998013 | 18 999 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор HECHT IG2201 (2 кВт) HECHTIG2201 | 19 000 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор HECHT IG 2201 HECHTIG2201 | 18 049 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор HECHT IG2201 (2 кВт) HECHTIG2201 | 18 999 ₴ |