ITC Power GG18i
Videos 3Photos 11 |
ITC Power GG18i |
|
Small portable gasoline generator. Weighs 16 kg, is about the size of a car canister. Equipped with a 75 cc 4.5 hp engine. and inverter alternator. Passport gasoline consumption - 0.78 l / h (a fully filled tank is enough for 4.5 hours of continuous operation). The manufacturer claims that the ITC Power GG18i generator emits little noise during operation (declared 58 dB at a distance of 7 m approximately corresponds to the volume of a conversation) due to the fact that the components and assemblies are “packed” in a case with soundproof properties. Users are provided with convenient access to connectors for connecting consumers of electricity: a 230 V socket, a 12 V output and a USB port. The device is made very carefully, and all the listed connectors are covered with individual plugs to protect the outputs from water or dirt when the power plant is idle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ITC Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ITC Power.
Buy ITC Power GG18i
All prices 31 →Генератор инверторный ITC POWER GG18I 144170 | 17 599 ₴ |
ITC Power GG18i офіційна гарантія ціна з ПДВ | 18 999 ₴ |
ITC POWER GG18I | 15 234 ₴ |
ITC POWER GG18I | 15 158 ₴ |
Itc Power GG18I 1500/1800 W | 17 600 ₴ |