Lexar Professional 1066x microSDXC 64 GB (LMS1066064G-BNANG)
Videos 3 |
Lexar Professional 1066x microSDXC 64Gb 64 GB128 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lexar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lexar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lexar Professional 1066x microSDXC 64 GB
All prices 9 →Карта памяти Lexar 64GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I 1066x Silver (LMS1066064G | 555 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Lexar 64GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I 1066x Silver (LMS1066064 | 523 ₴ |
Lexar 64GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I 1066x Silver (LMS1066064G-BNANG) LMS10 | 523 ₴ |
Lexar Карта пам'яті Lexar 64GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I 1066x Silver (LMS1 | 523 ₴ |
Lexar LMS1066064G-BNANG | 567 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Lexar Professional 1066x microSDXC configurations
Price for Lexar Professional 1066x microSDXC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lexar Professional 1066x microSDXC 64 GB | from 523 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Lexar Professional 1066x microSDXC 128 GB | from 745 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →