Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series 32 GB (LSD0800P32G-BNNNG)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SDHC UHS-I Card BLUE Series 32Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series configurations
Price for Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series 32 GB | from 439 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series 64 GB | from 529 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series 128 GB | from 879 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Lexar High-Performance 800xPRO SD UHS-I Card BLUE Series 256 GB | from 1 499 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →