Lezard Mira 701-3130-100
Outdated Product Type: regular (non-passable); In box: switch (mechanism assembly); Mount: into mounting box; Number of keys: 1; Switches: keys; Rated current (A): 10; Protection level: IP20; Wire connection: screw; Material: plastic; Country of origin: Turkey; |
Lezard Mira 701-3130-100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lezard 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lezard.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Lezard Mira 701-3130-100 configurations
Price for Lezard Mira 701-3130-100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lezard Mira 701-0303-100 | from 72 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Lezard Mira 701-3131-100 | from 145 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lezard Mira 701-5151-100 | from 144 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lezard Mira 701-1010-100 | from 145 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lezard Mira 701-3030-100 | from 145 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lezard Mira 701-0202-100 | from 70 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Lezard Mira 701-5252-100 | from 144 ₴ | 1 offer |