Videx VF-BNSW1L-W
Photos 6 |
Videx VF-BNSW1L-W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Videx VF-BNSW1L-W
All prices 14 →Вимикач одноклавішний з підсвіткою Videx Binera білий 24446 | 117 ₴ |
Вимикач одноклавішний Videx Binera білий з підсвіткою VF-BNSW1L-W | 117 ₴ |
Выключатель VIDEX BINERA 1кл с подсветкой белый (VF-BNSW1L-W) VF-BNSW1L-W | 294 ₴ |
1-клавішний вимикач VIDEX Binera з підсвіткою Білий (VF-BNSW1L-W) | 117 ₴ |
Вимикач Videx BINERA 1кл з підсвічуванням білий (VF-BNSW1L-W) | 197 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Videx VF-BNSW1L-W configurations
Price for Videx VF-BNSW1L-W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Videx VF-BNSW1L-CR | from 105 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSW1L-BG | from 126 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSW1L-SS | from 126 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Videx VF-BNSW1L-W | from 105 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →