Lionelo Luuk Fix
Photos 9 |
Lionelo Luuk Fix |
|
Car booster with built-in armrests, designed for the safe transportation of children aged 6-7 years. On the shoulders of the chair is an important mission to ensure the correct fit of the child so that the standard vehicle seat belt does not pass near the neck of the young passenger. In the additional assets of the model there is a special BeltHold guide belt. Lionelo Luuk Fix is installed in the only correct position - facing in the direction of the car.
Reliable fastening of the booster is the prerogative of the retractable locking brackets of the Isofix system. The child seat frame has a removable cover that can be machine washed on a delicate cycle at 30°C. The model fully meets the requirements of the European safety standard ECE R44/04. Also, the booster has been independently tested in the testing laboratory by the independent laboratory Tass International. The product weighs about 3.3 kg, which means that you can easily take it with you when traveling in other people's cars (for example, by taxi car).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lionelo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lionelo.
Buy Lionelo Luuk Fix
Бустер Lionelo Luuk Fix I-Size Grey Stone, 15-36 кг, сірий (LO-LUUK FIX I- | 2 599 ₴ |
Автокрісло Lionelo (LO-LUUK FIX I-SIZE GREY STONE) | 2 599 ₴ |
Lionelo LUUK FIX I-SIZE GREY STONE LUUKFIXI-SIZEGREYSTONE | 2 599 ₴ |
Бустер Lionelo Luuk Fix I-Size 15-36 кг Grey Stone (LO-LUUK FIX I-SIZE GRE | 2 599 ₴ |
Бустер Lionelo LUUK FIX I-SIZE GREY STONE | 2 599 ₴ |