Lionelo Braam
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Lionelo Braam |
|
An advanced model for many years, serving as a comfortable place for a child to sit in a car literally from the moment of birth until about 12 years of age. Babies are placed in the chair on a special anatomical insert, and a complete pillow is placed under their head to ensure the correct position of the baby's body. During the first year of life, the transportation of a child in a seat is carried out purely against the direction of the vehicle.
Then the product can be deployed facing forward. Fortunately, the Lionelo Braam bowl is installed on the base with the ability to rotate around the axis through 360 °. The swivel design also makes it easy for your child to get in and out. The seat is fixed in the passenger compartment of the car on the brackets of the Isofix system and with the leg resting on the floor. Small children are fastened in the seat with internal five-point belts, passengers of older age categories 2-3 - with a standard car seat belt. Retractable SideProtect protectors serve as additional barriers against side collisions in the design of the product. The armchair comes with removable upholstery and a sun visor. The model complies with the highest safety standards ECE R44 / 04.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lionelo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lionelo.
Buy Lionelo Braam
All prices 34 →Автокресло Lionelo Braam Red Burgundy | 8 699 ₴ |
Дитяче автокрісло Lionelo BRAAM RED BURGUNDY (30866315) LO-BRAAM RED BURGU | 8 699 ₴ |
Автокрісло Lionelo Braam Red Burgundy (LO-BRAAM RED BURGUNDY) | 8 084 ₴ |
Автокрісло Lionelo Braam i-Size Black Carbon, чорно-сіре (LO-BRAAM I-SIZE | 11 499 ₴ |
Lionelo Braam I-Size Grey Stone (LO-BRAAM I-SIZE GREY STONE) lo-braam i-si | 11 499 ₴ |
- Dimensions: 46x51x57 - 80 cm