Mannol Safari 20W-50 60 L
Outdated Product 5 236 ₴ Type: mineral; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 60; SAE: 20w-50; Compliance: API SL/CF; |
Mannol Safari 20W-50 60L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mannol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mannol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mannol Safari 20W-50 configurations
Price for Mannol Safari 20W-50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mannol Safari 20W-50 1 L | from 311 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mannol Safari 20W-50 4 L | from 958 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mannol Safari 20W-50 5 L | from 1 486 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →