Medica-Plus Body Control 5.0 (MD-102971)
Photos 7 |
Medica-Plus Body Control 5.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Medica-Plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Medica-Plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Medica-Plus Body Control 5.0
Medica+ Body Control 5.0 (MD-102971/6971792961289) 6971792961289 | 699 ₴ |
Електронні ваги для тіла MEDICA+ Body Control 5.0 (Японія) | 690 ₴ |
Електронні ваги для тіла MEDICA+ Body Control 5.0 pink гарантія 1 рік | 790 ₴ |
Електронні ваги для тіла MEDICA+ Body Control 5.0 (Японія)(WHITE) | 690 ₴ |
Електронні ваги для тіла MEDICA+ Body Control 5.0 (Японія) | 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →