Mibrand microSD Class 10 UHS-1 U3 + SD adapter 128 GB (MICDHU3/128GB-A)
Photos 3 |
Mibrand microSDXC Class 10 UHS-1 U3 128GB 32 GB128 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mibrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mibrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mibrand microSD Class 10 UHS-1 U3 + SD adapter 128 GB
All prices 59 →Mibrand 128 GB microSDXC UHS-I U3 (MICDHU3/128GB) | 439 ₴ |
Карта памяти microSDXC (UHS-1 U3) Mibrand 128Gb class 10 MICDHU3/128GB | 313 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Mibrand microSDXC 128 GB + SD-адаптер (MICDHU3/128GB-A) | 349 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Mibrand 128GB microSDXC UHS-I U3 (MICDHU3/128GB) MICDHU3/128 | 457 ₴ |
Mibrand 128GB microSDXC UHS-I U3 + SD-adapter (MICDHU3/128GB-A) micdhu3/12 | 462 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Mibrand microSD Class 10 UHS-1 U3 + SD adapter configurations
Price for Mibrand microSD Class 10 UHS-1 U3 + SD adapter |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mibrand microSD Class 10 UHS-1 U3 + SD adapter 32 GB | from 148 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mibrand microSD Class 10 UHS-1 U3 + SD adapter 128 GB | from 287 ₴ | 59 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →