KIOXIA Exceria microSD 64 GB (LMEX1L064GG2)
KIOXIA Exceria microSDXC 64Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KIOXIA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KIOXIA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KIOXIA Exceria microSD 64 GB
All prices 32 →Kioxia microSDXC 64GB Exceria Class 10 UHS-I U1 + SD-адаптер (LMEX1L064GG2 | 201 ₴ |
Карта памяти KIOXIA 64GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I Exceria (LMEX1L064GG2) L | 174 ₴ |
Карта пам`ятi MicroSDXC 64GB UHS-I Class 10 Kioxia Exceria R100MB/s (LMEX1 | 169 ₴ |
Kioxia 64 GB microSDXC Class 10 UHS-I + SD Adapter LMEX1L064GG2 | 174 ₴ |
Kioxia 32 GB microSDHC High-Performance C10 UHS-I R80MB/s LMEX1L064GG2 | 249 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
KIOXIA Exceria microSD configurations
Price for KIOXIA Exceria microSD |
---|---|---|---|---|
KIOXIA Exceria microSD 16 GB | from 129 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
KIOXIA Exceria microSD 32 GB | from 199 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
KIOXIA Exceria microSD 64 GB | from 168 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
KIOXIA Exceria microSD 128 GB | from 839 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
KIOXIA Exceria microSD 256 GB | from 1 499 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →