Michelin Pilot Street 140/70 -17 66H
Videos 19Photos 11 | Outdated Product 4 750 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 140; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: P; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
30 March 2020, 04:57
Можно ли поставить её на GR sx 150? #
Подойдёт ли резина по размеру на GR SX 150?
Video reviews
Michelin Pilot Street 140/70 -17 66H configurations
Price for Michelin Pilot Street 140/70 -17 66H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Pilot Street 2.5 -17 43P | from 2 290 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 2.5 R17 43P | from 1 876 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 2.75 R18 42P | from 2 760 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 60/90 -17 30S | from 2 195 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 60/90 R17 30S | from 1 938 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 60/100 R17 33L | from 4 233 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 70/90 -17 43S | from 2 670 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 70/90 R17 43S | from 2 187 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 80/80 -17 46P | from 2 290 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 80/80 R14 43P | from 2 621 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 80/80 R17 46P | from 1 876 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 80/90 -14 46P | from 2 515 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 80/90 -16 48S | from 2 750 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 80/90 R14 46P | from 2 108 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 80/90 R16 48S | from 2 261 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 80/90 R17 50S | from 3 627 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 90/80 R14 49P | from 2 846 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 90/80 R17 46S | from 5 186 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 90/90 R14 52P | from 2 340 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 90/90 R18 57P | from 3 459 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 100/70 -17 49S | from 4 370 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 100/70 R17 49S | from 3 353 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 100/80 -14 48P | from 3 690 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 100/80 R14 48P | from 3 621 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 100/80 R17 52S | from 4 529 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 100/90 -14 57P | from 3 340 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 100/90 R14 57P | from 3 755 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 110/70 -17 54H | from 5 315 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 110/70 R17 54H | from 4 191 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 110/70 R17 54S | from 4 838 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 110/80 -17 57S | from 4 460 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 120/70 -14 61P | from 3 680 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 120/70 R14 61P | from 3 136 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 120/70 R17 58H | from 4 666 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 120/70 R17 58S | from 4 612 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 130/70 -17 62S | from 6 160 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 130/70 R17 62H | from 4 957 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 130/70 R17 62S | from 4 739 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 140/70 -17 66S | from 4 910 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 140/70 R17 66H | from 5 337 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 140/70 R17 66S | from 6 031 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Michelin Pilot Street 160/60 R17 69H | from 5 748 ₴ | 2 offers |