Michelin Power Cup Evo 180/55 R17 73W
Videos 6Photos 7 | Outdated Product 9 950 ₴ Type: sports; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 180; Profile (%): 55; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: W; |
Michelin Power Cup Evo 180/55 R17 73W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Michelin Power Cup Evo 180/55 R17 73W configurations
Price for Michelin Power Cup Evo 180/55 R17 73W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Power Cup Evo 110/70 R17 54W | from 4 817 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Michelin Power Cup Evo 120/70 R17 58W | from 7 946 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Michelin Power Cup Evo 140/70 R17 66W | from 8 085 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Michelin Power Cup Evo 150/60 R17 66W | from 9 355 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Power Cup Evo 160/60 R17 69W | from 9 719 ₴ | 6 offers |