Michelin Power Pure 130/70 R12 56P
Videos 8Photos 2 | Outdated Product 2 427 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 12; Speed rating: P; |
Michelin Power Pure 130/70 R12 56P 110/70 12 " 47 L 110/90 13 " 56 P 120/70 12 " 51 P 120/70 12 " 58 P 120/70 13 " 53 P 120/70 14 " 55 P 120/70 15 " 120/70 15 " 56 H 56 S 120/80 14 " 58 S 130/60 13 " 53 P 130/60 13 " 60 P 130/70 12 " 130/70 12 " 56 P 62 P 130/70 13 " 63 P 130/80 15 " 63 P 140/60 13 " 56 P 140/60 13 " 140/60 13 " 57 L 57 P 140/70 12 " 60 P 150/70 13 " 64 S 150/70 14 " 66 P 200/50 17 " 75 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Michelin Power Pure 130/70 R12 56P configurations
Price for Michelin Power Pure 130/70 R12 56P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Power Pure 110/70 R12 47L | from 2 311 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 110/90 R13 56P | from 2 685 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 120/70 R12 51P | from 2 387 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 120/70 R12 58P | from 2 531 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 120/70 R13 53P | from 2 545 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 120/70 R15 56S | from 3 062 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 120/80 R14 58S | from 3 010 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 130/60 R13 53P | from 2 606 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 130/60 R13 60P | from 2 850 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 130/70 R12 62P | from 2 758 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 130/70 R13 63P | from 2 928 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 130/80 R15 63P | from 3 232 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 140/60 R13 57L | from 3 891 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 140/60 R13 57P | from 3 001 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 140/70 R12 60P | from 2 974 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Michelin Power Pure 150/70 R13 64S | from 3 761 ₴ | 3 offers |