MIOL 80-489
MIOL 80-489 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIOL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIOL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIOL 80-489
Таль цепная Miol 80-489 2 т, 2.5 м 92136 | 5 809 ₴ |
Таль ручная стационарная Miol 2т (80-489) | 4 459 ₴ |
Лебідка ручна ланцюгова (2 т, 2.5 м) MIOL 80-489 | 5 145 ₴ |
MIOL 80-489 configurations
Price for MIOL 80-489 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MIOL 80-489 | from 4 459 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
MIOL 80-490 | from 6 278 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
MIOL 80-491 | from 8 820 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →