MIOL 80-473
Videos 1Photos 4 |
MIOL 80-473 2.5 м3 м |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIOL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIOL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIOL 80-473
Лебідка важільна тросові Miol 80-473, 2 т, 2.5 м | 1 388 ₴ |
Лебедка рычажная Miol 80-473, 2 т, 2.5 м 92147 | 1 325 ₴ |
Лебедка ручная Miol 2,0т (80-473) | 1 223 ₴ |
Лебідка Miol ручна, 1 храповик, 2 т (80-473) | 1 223 ₴ |
Лебідка ручна (2 т, 2.5 м) MIOL 80-473 з храповим механізмом | 1 412 ₴ |
Video reviews
MIOL 80-473 configurations
Price for MIOL 80-473 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MIOL 80-473 | from 1 223 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
MIOL 80-474 | from 1 395 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →