MIOL 80-479
Photos 5 |
MIOL 80-479 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIOL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIOL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIOL 80-479
Лебідка важільна Miol 80-479 тросові, 4 т, 3 м | 2 727 ₴ |
Лебедка рычажная Miol 80-479 тросовая, 4 т, 3 м 92071 | 2 603 ₴ |
Лебедка ручная Miol 4,0т (80-479) | 2 076 ₴ |
Лебідка ручна (4 т, 3 м) MIOL 80-479 з подвійним храповим механізмом | 2 395 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →