Motospeed CK104 Blue Switch (mtck104mb)
Videos 23Photos 2 |
Motospeed CK104 Blue Switch |
|
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motospeed 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motospeed.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Motospeed CK104 Blue Switch
Motospeed CK104 USB Outemu Blue, RGB ENG, UKR, RUS Silver (mtck104cmb) | 2 090 ₴ |
Клавіатура дротова Motospeed CK104 USB Outemu Blue, RGB ENG, UKR, RUS Silv | 1 760 ₴ |
Клавіатура Motospeed CK104 Outemu Blue RGB (mtck104cmb) | 2 446 ₴ |
Клавіатура Motospeed CK104 Outemu Blue RGB (mtck104cmb) Silver USB | 2 290 ₴ |
3 0 0 1 |
I do not recommend to buy Metal body quality of switches, metallic rumble from the plate, thin keycaps (0.44-0.52 mm) For a very long time I looked closely at buying a mechanical keyboard as a gift. I watched budget mechanics for testing. In terms of price-quality ratio, this particular model is highly recommended. As a result of the purchase, after EXACTLY the warranty period (on the 15th day), the main key 2 stopped working, as well as the operation every other time A (F). I sent it for warranty repair through the purchase store to the MOTOSPEED service center. We returned the keyboard after 2 weeks and at the first start I noticed a burned-out blue LED on one of the keys, as well as an unresolved problem with A (Ф). Having again sent the keyboard to me, they REFUSED to repair, referring to a non-WARRANTY case. After that, my nerves passed and I decided to fix it myself. In short, all the slots of the fastening screws were erased, during the reassembly of the keyboards, the wire was damaged (I could not check the repair earlier, because the warranty would have flown off) and after the diagnostics, broken tracks were found. P.s. the r and S keys also failed for 2 months Ярослав Яровой: use Motospeed CK104 Blue Switch few months |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →