Motul 8100 X-Clean EFE 5W-30 20 L
Videos 2 | Outdated Product 9 462 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 20; SAE: 5w-30; Compliance: ACEA C2/C3; API SN; BMW, MINI approvals: Longlife-04; Approvals Mercedes-Benz: 229.52; Approvals Opel, GM: Dexos 2; Fiat, Alfa Romeo, Lancia approvals: 9.55535-S1/9.55535-S3; |
Motul 8100 X-Clean EFE 5W-30 20L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motul 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motul.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Motul 8100 X-Clean EFE 5W-30 configurations
Price for Motul 8100 X-Clean EFE 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Motul 8100 X-Clean EFE 5W-30 1 L | from 423 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Motul 8100 X-Clean EFE 5W-30 4 L | from 2 136 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Motul 8100 X-Clean EFE 5W-30 5 L | from 2 099 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Motul 8100 X-Clean EFE 5W-30 60 L | from 22 932 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Motul 8100 X-Clean EFE 5W-30 208 L | from 95 015 ₴ | 2 offers |