Navin Twin
Photos 5 | Outdated Product 4 190 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockHeated Towel Rails Navin →
from 2 850 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: 370 / 470 / 570 / 670 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 060 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 067 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 573 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 179 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 933 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: - / 470 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 591 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 539 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral, center: 500 / 600 / 900 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 688 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral, center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 685 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 401 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical) / side or bottom, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
Configurations Navin Twin 2
This model is out of stock |