Paladii Set 1200/6 (СКе002)
Photos 3 | from 4 290 up to 5 031 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:electric, designer Power:60 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations Paladii Set 1
Specifications
Paladii Set 1200/6 |
|
It has a display for displaying the heating temperature. It is possible to apply a colour coating by powder painting or chemical metallization. Manufacturer's warranty — 5 years
It can be equipped with: a conventional plug with a button, with a mechanical regulator or with an electronic temperature regulator. Network connection on the left side
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paladii 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paladii.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Paladii Set 1200/6
Електрична рушникосушка Paladii Стійка Сет Ø-30 L-1200x6 СКе002 | 4 290 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників-стійка PALADII Сет Електро СКе002 з регулятором 1200х | 4 290 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Paladii Стійка Сет 1200/6 електро терморегулятор 1 | 4 290 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Paladii Стійка Сет Ø-30 L-1200x6 контролер EF12T ч | 4 290 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Paladii Стійка Сет 1200/6 на квадраті контролер EF | 5 031 ₴ |
Close
We recommend