Osprey Talon 18 18 L
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Osprey Talon 18 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osprey 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osprey.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Osprey Talon 18 18 L
All prices 8 →Рюкзак Osprey Talon 18 ceramic blue - O/S - синій | 5 945 ₴ |
Рюкзак Osprey Talon 18 ceramic blue - O/S - синій 009.2873 | 5 945 ₴ |
Рюкзак Osprey Talon 18 ceramic blue – O/S – синій 009.2873 | 5 945 ₴ |
Туристичний рюкзак Osprey Talon 18 Ceramic Blue (009.2873) 009.2873 | 5 945 ₴ |
Рюкзак Osprey Talon 18 ceramic blue - O/S - синий 9.2873 | 5 945 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Osprey Talon 18 configurations
Price for Osprey Talon 18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osprey Talon 18 18 L | from 5 945 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Osprey Talon 26 S/M 24 L S/M | from 7 095 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Osprey Talon 36 S/M 34 L S/M | from 8 295 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Osprey Talon 36 L/XL 36 L L/XL | from 8 295 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →