Osprey Hikelite 18 18 L
Videos 8Photos 21 |
Osprey Hikelite 18 18 L26 L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osprey 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osprey.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Osprey Hikelite 18 18 L
All prices 25 →Рюкзак Osprey Hikelite 18 - O/S - зелений 009.3356 | 5 515 ₴ |
Рюкзак Osprey Hikelite 18 pine leaf green - O/S - зелений | 4 795 ₴ |
Рюкзак Osprey Hikelite 18 - O/S - синій 009.3354 | 4 795 ₴ |
Рюкзак Osprey Hikelite 18 atlas blue - O/S - синій 009.3354 | 4 795 ₴ |
Рюкзак Osprey Hikelite 18 atlas blue – O/S – синій 009.3354 | 4 795 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Osprey Hikelite 18 configurations
Price for Osprey Hikelite 18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osprey Hikelite 18 18 L | from 4 795 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Osprey Hikelite 26 26 L | from 5 295 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →