Osram DULUX D 18W 4000K G24d-2 (7260175)
144 ₴ Buy! Люмінесцентна лампа OSRAM Dulux D 18W 1200Lm 4000К 220V G24d-2 (4050300012Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Mr. Joe5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Osram DULUX D 18W 4000K G24d-2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Osram DULUX D 18W 4000K G24d-2 configurations
Price for Osram DULUX D 18W 4000K G24d-2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osram DULUX D 13W 4000K G24d-2 | from 108 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Osram DULUX D 18W 3000K G24d-2 | from 114 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Osram DULUX D 18W 4000K G24d-2 | from 144 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Osram DULUX D 26W 3000K G24d-2 | from 114 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Osram DULUX D 26W 4000K G24d-2 | from 113 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →