Osram LED Value MR16 6W 4000K GU5.3
Photos 6 |
Osram LED Value MR16 6W 4000K GU5.3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Osram LED Value MR16 6W 4000K GU5.3
All prices 14 →Osram Osram Led Value PAR16 GU5.3 6W 4000K 220V (4058075689237) | 68 ₴ |
OSRAM LED VALUE, MR16, 6W, 4000K, GU5.3 (4058075689237) | 68 ₴ |
Светодиодная лампа OSRAM LED VALUE, MR16, 6W, 4000K, GU5.3 4058075689237 | 123 ₴ |
OSRAM LED Value PAR16 GU5.3 6W 4000K 220V (4058075689237) 4058075689237 | 159 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Osram LED Value MR16 6W 4000K GU5.3 configurations
Price for Osram LED Value MR16 6W 4000K GU5.3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osram LED Value MR16 5W 4000K GU5.3 | from 38 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Osram LED Value MR16 6W 3000K GU5.3 | from 61 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Osram LED Value MR16 6W 4000K GU5.3 | from 62 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Osram LED Value MR16 7W 3000K GU5.3 | from 54 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Osram LED Value MR16 7W 4000K GU5.3 | from 54 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Osram LED Value MR16 8W 3000K GU5.3 | from 72 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Osram LED Value MR16 8W 4000K GU5.3 | from 72 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →