Osram LED Value PAR16 6.9W 4000K GU10
Osram LED Value PAR16 6.9W 4000K GU10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osram.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Osram LED Value PAR16 6.9W 4000K GU10 configurations
Price for Osram LED Value PAR16 6.9W 4000K GU10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osram LED Value PAR16 3.6W 3000K GU10 | from 63 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Osram LED Value PAR16 3.6W 4000K GU10 | from 62 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Osram LED Value PAR16 6.9W 3000K GU10 | from 136 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Osram LED Value PAR16 6.9W 4000K GU10 | from 150 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →