Panasonic KX-T7730
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Panasonic KX-T7730 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic KX-T7730
All prices 12 →Panasonic Kx-Tes824(3/16)+Kx-T7730 | 36 760 ₴ |
Panasonic Kx-Tes824(3/16)+Kx-T7730 | 37 679 ₴ |
Panasonic Kx-Tes824(3/16)+Kx-T7730 | 38 598 ₴ |
Panasonic Kx-Tes824(6/16)+Kx-T7730 | 52 280 ₴ |
Panasonic Kx-Tes824(8/24)+Kx-T7730 | 61 200 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features corded phone Panasonic KX-T7730:
- Intercom
- Conference call
- Programmable buttons with two-colour indication
- Redial last outgoing call
- Call/message indicator (bulb on case)
We recommendCompare using chart →