from 15 468 ₴upright, with portable unit, rechargeable, dry and wet cleaning, cyclone (bagless), noise 84 dB, nozzles: parquet, mini turbobrush, electric turbobrush, crevice, dust brush, mop, flexible hose
from 4 933 ₴household, 3000 W, coating: cermet, automatic temperature control, steam, 85 g/min, steam boost 260 g/min, auto shut-off, limescale container
from 5 760 ₴automatic curling iron, nozzles: straight, heating in 30 sec, t° modes: 3, auto-rotation of the nozzle, ionization, timer
from 4 049 ₴hand steamer, 1600 W, tank 0.23 L, non-removable, equipment: brush
from 23 319 ₴upright, with portable unit, rechargeable, dry and wet cleaning, cyclone (bagless), HEPA, noise 80 dB, nozzles: mini turbobrush, electric turbobrush, for sofa, crevice, dust brush, mop, weight 1.7 kg
from 3 842 ₴household, 3000 W, coating: cermet, automatic temperature control, steam, 55 g/min, steam boost 240 g/min, auto shut-off, limescale container
from 5 752 ₴styler, nozzles: straightener, width 25 mm, heating in 15 sec, t° modes: 14, ionization, display
from 8 420 ₴steamer, 2400 W, 6 bar, tank 2 L, removable, equipment: mini iron, ironing board
from 25 080 ₴upright, with portable unit, rechargeable, dry and wet cleaning, cyclone (bagless), HEPA, noise 80 dB, nozzles: mini turbobrush, electric turbobrush, for sofa, crevice, dust brush, mop, weight 1.7 kg
from 11 464 ₴with steam generator, 2700 W, coating: stainless steel, automatic temperature control, steam, 170 g/min, steam boost 700 g/min, auto shut-off, limescale container, light
from 4 089 ₴hand steamer, 1600 W, tank 0.23 L, removable, equipment: brush
from 14 700 ₴upright, with portable unit, rechargeable, dry cleaning, cyclone (bagless), HEPA, noise 84 dB, nozzles: mini turbobrush, electric turbobrush, crevice, dust brush, flexible hose, weight 2.7 kg
from 9 886 ₴with steam generator, 2700 W, coating: stainless steel, automatic temperature control, steam, 170 g/min, steam boost 600 g/min, auto shut-off, limescale container, light
from 3 471 ₴hand steamer, 1600 W, tank 0.23 L, removable, equipment: brush
from 21 390 ₴upright, with portable unit, rechargeable, dry and wet cleaning, cyclone (bagless), noise 84 dB, nozzles: mini turbobrush, electric turbobrush, crevice, dust brush, mop, weight 2.7 kg
from 19 785 ₴with steam generator, 2700 W, coating: stainless steel, automatic temperature control, steam, 170 g/min, steam boost 700 g/min, auto shut-off, limescale container, light
from 37 925 ₴upright, with portable unit, rechargeable, dry and wet cleaning, cyclone (bagless), HEPA, noise 84 dB, nozzles: mini turbobrush, electric turbobrush, crevice, dust brush, mop, weight 2.7 kg
from 5 705 ₴household, 3000 W, coating: cermet, automatic temperature control, steam, 80 g/min, steam boost 260 g/min, auto shut-off, limescale container
from 18 680 ₴upright, with portable unit, rechargeable, dry and wet cleaning, cyclone (bagless), HEPA, noise 84 dB, nozzles: mini turbobrush, electric turbobrush, crevice, dust brush, mop, weight 2.7 kg
from 4 690 ₴household, 3000 W, coating: cermet, automatic temperature control, steam, 55 g/min, steam boost 240 g/min, auto shut-off, limescale container