Prime Technics FS 1215 M 140 L
Prime Technics FS 1215 M 2021 |
|
A relatively inexpensive freezer with increased capacity - 140 liters are allocated for the freezing zone. The working space is organized with the help of five drawers. All boxes are transparent, making it possible to conveniently control the filling of containers. The advantage of the unit is the presence of built-in protection against power surges. Such a model will be able to work reliably and safely even in an unstable electrical network.
The Prime Technics FS 1215 M freezer has a height of 123 cm, which allows you to use the top cover as an auxiliary countertop to accommodate light items (bread boxes, etc.). Reversible door hinges increase the options for mounting the unit. The model has good performance - the freezing capacity reaches 10 kg per day. At the same time, the device moderately consumes electricity, at the level of 201 kWh / year. Energy consumption corresponds to a fairly economical class A +, which makes the model very economical. The circulation circuit operates on the basis of a traditional reciprocating compressor. The heat exchanger is no louder than 42 dB. The unit has a mass of about 39 kg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prime.
Buy Prime Technics FS 1215 M 140 L
Морозильна камера PRIME TECHNICS FS 1215 M | 10 899 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Prime Technics FS 1215 M | 9 999 ₴ |
Морозильна камера Prime Technics FS1215M | 10 245 ₴ |
Морозильна камера PRIME Technics FS 1215 M | 10 499 ₴ |