Prime Technics CS 15141 M 145 L
Photos 12 |
Prime Technics CS 15141 M 145 L200 L |
|
The chest freezer manufactured by Prime is a unit of the low-cost segment, which, thanks to its 145 liters capacity, is able to interest small families or small business owners. So, due to the presence of a lock and transport wheels, the device can be used, for example, in small stores of the MAF format or in the organization of mobile sales. Large items can easily fit in the workspace, and for small items that should always be at hand, a practical hanging basket is included in the scope of delivery.
The chest freezer Prime CS 15141 M is characterized by a decent level of tightness, so that in case of problems with electricity, the cold inside should remain for more than a day (up to 26 hours). The freezing capacity of the unit is at an average level and is about 7 kg per day. Like most analogues, the controls are placed outside, here they are represented primarily by a rotary switch for selecting the temperature mode. The noise level during operation of the device will not exceed 42 dB, and the energy consumption per year is 188 kWh (energy efficiency class A +). It is also worth noting that a related version of a larger volume is on sale - 200 liters.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prime.
Buy Prime Technics CS 15141 M 145 L
All prices 9 →Морозильна скриня Prime Technics CS 15141 M | 7 831 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь Prime Technics Cs 15141 M | 7 710 ₴ |
Морозильная камера PRIME Technics CS15141M | 7 914 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Prime Technics CS 15141 M | 7 949 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Prime Technics CS 15141 M | 7 850 ₴ |
Didn't like Not expensive After 1 year, it began to leak from the bottom and it is still amazing that from the bottom it is not iron or plastic, but cardboard paper from the bottom and gets wet when the chest leaks use Prime Technics CS 15141 M more than year |
There is condensation on the bottom and everything is flowing on the subfloor. Vengefulness Thermal insulation Йосип Драний: use Prime Technics CS 32141 M more than year |
Prime Technics CS 15141 M configurations
Price for Prime Technics CS 15141 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Prime Technics CS 15141 M 145 L | from 7 388 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Prime Technics CS 20141 M 200 L | from 8 149 ₴ | 1 offer |