Prime Technics CS 19849 M 198 L
Photos 5 |
Prime Technics CS 19849 M |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prime.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prime Technics CS 19849 M 198 L
All prices 15 →PRIME TECHNICS CS 19849 M | 7 946 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Prime Technics CS 19849 M | 7 128 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Prime Technics CS 19849 M | 7 225 ₴ |
PRIME TECHNICS CS 19849 M | 7 906 ₴ |
Морозильная камера PRIME Technics CS 19849 M | 7 573 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Prime Technics CS 19849 M configurations
Price for Prime Technics CS 19849 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Prime Technics CS 14249 M 142 L | from 5 352 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Prime Technics CS 19849 M 198 L | from 7 128 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Prime Technics CS 42149 M 418 L | from 16 199 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →