Primo A267
Outdated Product 1 836 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Primo →
from 1 837 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 1 886 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 1 886 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 663 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 850 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 752 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 1 750 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 / 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 / 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 / 39 mm
from 1 620 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 748 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 748 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 mm
from 1 748 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
from 970 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 851 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 127 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 77.8 / 77.9 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 595 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 98 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 58 mm
from 1 724 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 3 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 23 mm
Configurations Primo A267 1
This model is out of stock |