Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 2000 with hole 2000 L no ТО
Outdated Product Tank volume (L): 2000; Type of instalation: vertical; Max. tank temperature (°C): 95; Max. tank pressure (bar): 3; Number of heat exchangers: no heat exchanger; Storage tank material: carbon steel; Dimensions (HxWxD): 1380x2122; |
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 2000 with hole |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Reflex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Reflex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features hot water storage tank Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 2000 with hole:
- Viewing hole
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 2000 with hole configurations
Price for Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 2000 with hole |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 300/1 300 L 1 ТО | from 67 273 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 300 300 L no ТО | from 60 236 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 500/1 500 L 1 ТО | from 77 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 800/1 800 L 1 ТО | from 103 845 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 1000/1 1000 L 1 ТО | from 111 370 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 1000 1000 L no ТО | from 80 830 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 1500/1 1500 L 1 ТО | from 150 930 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 2000/1 2000 L 1 ТО | from 174 640 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 2000 2000 L no ТО | from 131 460 ₴ | 1 offer |