Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 500/2 500 L 2 ТО
Outdated Product 62 088 ₴ Tank volume (L): 500; Type of instalation: vertical; Max. tank temperature (°C): 95; Max. temperature in heat exchanger (°C): 110; Max. tank pressure (bar): 3; Number of heat exchangers: 2; Heat exchanger material: carbon steel; Storage tank material: carbon steel; Dimensions (HxWxD): 777х1950 |
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 500/2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Reflex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Reflex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 500/2 configurations
Price for Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 500/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 300/1 300 L 1 ТО | from 67 038 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 300 300 L no ТО | from 60 026 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 500/1 500 L 1 ТО | from 77 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 800/1 800 L 1 ТО | from 103 845 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 1000/1 1000 L 1 ТО | from 111 370 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 1000 1000 L no ТО | from 80 548 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 1500/1 1500 L 1 ТО | from 150 930 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 2000/1 2000 L 1 ТО | from 174 640 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reflex Storatherm Heat HF 2000 2000 L no ТО | from 131 460 ₴ | 1 offer |