Replay OPL2
Outdated Product 3 770 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replay →
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 960 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 - 48 mm
from 3 736 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 29 mm
from 4 251 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 4 575 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 130 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 727 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 55 mm
from 4 587 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 4 498 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 4 130 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 4 578 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 mm
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 516 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 130 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
Configurations Replay OPL2 1
This model is out of stock |