Replica HY115 7x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
from 4 289 up to 5 369 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Replica HY115 1
Specifications
Replica HY115 7x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica HY115 7x17/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
Replica HY- 115 7,0x17/5x114,3 D67,1 ET50 HS | 4 395 ₴ |
Replica Hyundai HY115 (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1) HS | 4 498 ₴ |
Диски Replica Hyundai (HY115) 7x17 5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 (HB) | 4 289 ₴ |
REPLICA Легковий диск REPLICA HY115 HS R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 | 5 029 ₴ |
Replica Hundai HY115 7x17 5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 HB | 4 653 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Similar