Replica 4925
Outdated Product 923 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 966 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 931 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 / 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 / 50 mm
from 1 191 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 69.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 1 050 ₴
diameter (R) 13 / 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56 - 69.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 / 49 mm
from 1 280 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 1 375 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 636 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 mm
from 1 240 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 394 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 1 059 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 003 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 1 397 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 1 397 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 1 245 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 1 295 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 98.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
Configurations Replica 4925 1
This model is out of stock |