Replica JT1627 9x20/6x139,7 ET20 DIA110
from 7 168 up to 8 128 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):110 mm Departure (ET):20 mm |
Configurations Replica JT1627 1
Specifications
Replica JT1627 9x20/6x139,7 ET20 DIA110 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica JT1627 9x20/6x139,7 ET20 DIA110
Replica Toyota JT-1627 9,0x20/6x139,7 D110,0 ET20 BMill | 7 619 ₴ |
Диски Replica Lexus (JT1627) 9x20 6x139,7 ET20 DIA110,1 (back milling) | 7 168 ₴ |
Replica Lexus (JT1627) back milling (R20 W9.0 PCD6x139.7 ET20 DIA110.1) | 8 128 ₴ |
Replica Replica Lexus JT-1627 9x20 6x139.7 ET20 DIA110 BMill | 7 646 ₴ |
Replica Lexus JT-1627 (R20 W9 PCD6x139,7 ET20 DIA110) 1894356 | 7 440 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar