Replica 639
Outdated Product 2 741 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 3 300 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 300 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 300 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 340 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 240 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 288 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 112 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 2 086 ₴
diameter (R) 13 - 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 38 mm
from 3 280 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 36 mm
from 3 280 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 3 114 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 022 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 71.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 160 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 60 mm
from 3 112 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 022 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 71.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 42 mm
Configurations Replica 639 1
This model is out of stock |