Replica BK5232
Outdated Product 3 774 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 3 888 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 3 960 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 - 48 mm
from 4 138 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 736 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 29 mm
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 4 575 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 081 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 589 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 mm
from 4 587 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 3 100 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 4 498 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 3 408 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 15 mm
from 3 605 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
Configurations Replica BK5232 1
This model is out of stock |