Replica D5139
Outdated Product 3 534 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 2 796 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 40 mm
from 2 633 ₴
diameter (R) 13 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 42 mm
from 2 577 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 39 mm
from 3 346 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 160 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 56 mm
from 3 420 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 / 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 352 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 540 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 1 920 ₴
diameter (R) 13 - 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 38 mm
from 3 220 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 542 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 179 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 108 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 38 mm
from 997 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 40 mm
from 2 552 ₴
diameter (R) 13 - 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 38 mm
from 3 520 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 520 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
Configurations Replica D5139 1
This model is out of stock |