Replica GT177154
Outdated Product 5 661 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 5 658 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 5 130 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 5 051 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 4 290 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 5 096 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 40 mm
from 5 127 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 40 mm
from 3 750 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 115 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 55 mm
from 4 936 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 4 889 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 / 42 mm
from 5 320 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 4 650 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 5 051 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 55 mm
from 5 667 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 754 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 39 mm
from 5 267 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 108.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) - / 25 mm
Configurations Replica GT177154 1
This model is out of stock |